Pope Tanawat

    1079
    SHARE
    Google Advertisement


    Name: Thanawat Wattanaputi (ธนวรรธน์ วรรธนะภูติ)
    Nickname: Pope (โป๊ป)
    Profession: Actor
    Date of birth: December 27, 1982
    Birthplace: Delete this and Fill in here
    Height: 179cm
    Star sign: Capricorn
    Blood type: Delete this and Fill in here
    Marital Status: Delete this and Fill in here
    Family: Parents and One older sister
    Hobbies: Soccer, Drawing
    Education: Undergraduate degree in Communication Arts and Design from King Mongkut’s Institute of Technology

    SHARE