Bella Vanita

    646
    SHARE
    Google Advertisement


    Name: Ranee Campen (ราณี เบลล่า)
    Nickname: Bella (เบลล่า)
    Profession: Actress
    Date of birth: December 24, 1989
    Ethnicity: Thai – British
    Birthplace:
    Height: 165cm
    Weight: 47kg
    Star sign: Libra
    Blood type: Delete this and Fill in here
    Best friend: Mo Monchanok Saengchaipiangpen
    Friends: Pream Ranida, Bua Wansiri, & Rathfar Chaichueanjit
    Marital Status: Dating Weir Sukollawat Kanarot
    Favorite Actress: Anne Thongprasom
    Favorite Color: Blue
    Hobbies: Watching movies, collecting hats, Reading, Walking Jock
    Education: Thammasat University, School of Journalism and Mass Communication. Department of Radio and Television (Receive her Master Degree -November 2016).

    SHARE